10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/32 32

sold
$350,000
$350,000
3 Beds2 Baths0.77 Acres Lot8250 Mossybrook LN, Douglasville, GA 30135
Single Family Home
- 1/36 36

sold
$724,000
$724,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot312 Brookdale RD, Woodstock, GA 30188
Single Family Home
- 1/16 16

sold
$294,000
1.4%$290,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,392 SqFt3026 Highland Park LN, Lithonia, GA 30038
Single Family Home
- 1/44 44

closed
$724,000
$724,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,244 SqFt312 Brookdale RD, Woodstock, GA 30188
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/25 25

closed
$285,000
$285,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt207 Johnny LN, Dallas, GA 30132
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.
- 1/27 27

closed
$515,000
1.2%$509,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,108 SqFt330 Peters ST SE #105, Atlanta, GA 30313
Condo
Listed by The Rezerve, LLC
- 1/27 27

closed
$174,900
3.5%$181,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,006 SqFt5148 Rocky, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
Single Family Home
Listed by Entera Realty, LLC
- 1/30 30

sold
$389,000
1.0%$385,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,258 SqFt9139 Fairfield Approach, Jonesboro, GA 30236
Single Family Home
- 1/30 30

closed
$389,000
1.0%$385,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/50 50

closed
$297,490
$297,490
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,740 SqFt2801 Lillian LN, Douglasville, GA 30135
Townhouse
Listed by RE/MAX Tru
- 1/30 30

sold
$325,000
0.8%$327,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt2001 Stone Forest DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Single Family Home
- 1/44 44

closed
$585,000
8.5%$535,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt2501 Katherine CIR, Gainesville, GA 30506
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/26 26

closed
$325,000
0.8%$327,500
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/7 7

closed
$765,000
$765,000
7 Beds5 Baths5,620 SqFt1546 Iris Glen CT, Hoschton, GA 30548
Single Family Home
Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers
- 1/41 41

closed
$299,000
17.1%$350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt433 Spratlin DR, Jefferson, GA 30549
Single Family Home
Listed by Self Property Advisors, LLC
- 1/39 39

sold
$420,000
2.4%$430,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt8015 Estee DR, Cumming, GA 30028
Single Family Home
- 1/39 39

closed
$420,000
2.4%$430,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt8015 Estee DR, Cumming, GA 30028
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/43 43

closed
$635,000
0.8%$630,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,056 SqFt5330 Concord Downs DR, Cumming, GA 30040
Single Family Home
Listed by Crye-Leike, Realtors
- 1/30 30

sold
$349,000
2.6%$340,000
5 Beds3 Baths0.34 Acres Lot840 Windy Mill CT, Temple, GA 30179
Single Family Home
- 1/30 30

closed
$349,000
2.6%$340,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt840 Windy Mill CT, Temple, GA 30179
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/25 25

closed
$340,000
1.5%$335,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt3931 Robindale DR, Douglasville, GA 30135
Single Family Home
Listed by BuyBox Realty
- 1/27 27

sold
$449,900
16.7%$525,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt3245 Forest Creek DR SW, Marietta, GA 30064
Single Family Home
- 1/15 15

closed
$350,000
0.6%$352,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,053 SqFt2312 Temple View DR, Snellville, GA 30078
Single Family Home
Listed by Sovereign Real Estate Group National Corp.
- 1/27 27

closed
$449,900
16.7%$525,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,739 SqFt3245 Forest Creek DR SW, Marietta, GA 30064
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417